Games

2015/16 Season


13 Oct: Ruano Marco, Javier vs Richards, John
13 Oct: Sharma, Ravi vs Adams, Neil
29 Nov: Arkell, Keith vs Ruano Marco, Javier
12 Jan: Tye, Jack vs Puddy, Paul
12 Jan: Taylor, Aaron vs Kan, Toby
26 Jan: Duncanson, Henry vs Ruano Marco, Javier
26 Jan: Martin, Lewis vs Savory, Richard
11 Feb: Savory, Richard vs Krzyzanowski, Patryk
23 Feb: Martin, Lewis vs Helbig, Paul
22 Mar: Meadows, Michael vs Chinnick, Tim
22 Mar: Gardner, Jeremy vs Taylor, Robert
13 Apr: Payne, Matthew vs Cooper, Andrew
26 Apr: Russell, Chris vs Payne, Matthew
10 May: Pugh, Derek vs Duncanson, Henry
10 May: Russell, Chris vs Malkiel, Daniel
10 May: Easton, Alex vs Brigden, Michael
10 May: Ruano Marco, Javier vs Dilleigh, Stephen
10 May: Kirby, Peter vs Hosken, Nigel
10 May: Humphreys, Jerry vs Wandowicz, Kajetan
10 May: Levene, Mike vs Meadows, Michael
10 May: White, Martin vs Richards, John
27 Jul: Vyas, Dharmik vs Kan, Toby

4NCL Games

Round 1 - Round Report
14 Nov: Walker, David vs Buckley, David
14 Nov: Duncanson, Henry vs Dunn, Andrew
14 Nov: Tavoularis, Nicholas vs Russell, Chris
14 Nov: Makepeace, Phil vs Dargan, Paul
14 Nov: Coathup, Roger vs Savory, Richard
14 Nov: Martin, Peter vs Henderson, David
14 Nov: Malola, Prasath vs Brigden, Michael
14 Nov: French, Max vs Dalton, Joseph
Round 2 - Round Report
15 Nov: Buckley, David vs Richardson, John
15 Nov: Rich, Mark vs Duncanson, Henry
15 Nov: Russell, Chris vs Snape, Ian
15 Nov: Wheeler, Darren vs Makepeace, Phil
15 Nov: Savory, Richard vs Swindells, Jonatha
15 Nov: Brigden, Michael vs Anderton, David
15 Nov: Bellin, Jana vs French, Max
Round 3 - Round Report
23 Jan: Ward, Chris vs Buckley, David
23 Jan: Duncanson, Henry vs Harakis, Alexis
23 Jan: Sathyanandha, Saravanan vs Russell, Chris
23 Jan: Savory, Richard vs Anilkumar, Anantha
23 Jan: Golding, James vs Fry, Charles
23 Jan: Hosken, Nigel vs Hand, Freddie
23 Jan: Anbukumar, Hajane vs Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor
23 Jan: French, Max vs Verma, Aditya
Round 4 - Round Report
24 Jan: Buckley, David vs Spencer, Carl
24 Jan: Karayiannis, Costas vs Duncanson, Henry
24 Jan: Russell, Chris vs Churm, Rohan
24 Jan: Pickard, Charles vs Savory, Richard
24 Jan: Fry, Charles vs Gordon-Brown, Alexander
24 Jan: Robertson, Stuart vs Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor
24 Jan: French, Max vs Gooding, Ian
24 Jan: Davis, Holden vs Young, Daniel
Round 5
13 Feb: Russell, Chris vs Thompson, Ian
13 Feb: Farrand, Tom vs Savory, Richard
13 Feb: Fry, Charles vs Frostick, Clive
13 Feb: Fegan, Chris vs Hosken, Nigel
13 Feb: Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor vs Richardson, Keith
13 Feb: Vlcek, Marek vs Humphreys, Jerry
13 Feb: French, Max vs Vachtfeidl, Petr
13 Feb: Head, Louise vs Young, Daniel
Round 6
14 Feb: Lewis, Andrew vs Russell, Chris
14 Feb: Savory, Richard vs Spence, David
14 Feb: Talsma, Paul vs Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor
14 Feb: Hosken, Nigel vs Bayford, Jim
14 Feb: Moore, Graham vs Martin, Peter
14 Feb: Humphreys, Jerry vs Gregory, Stephen
14 Feb: Wooldridge, Leon vs French, Max
14 Feb: Young, Daniel vs Cocks, Elliot
Round 7 - Round Report
19 Mar: Eames, Robert vs Buckley, David
19 Mar: Russell, Chris vs Reid, John
19 Mar: Cenal Gutierrez, Ruben vs Savory, Richard
19 Mar: Fry, Charles vs Walker, Nicholas
19 Mar: Holes, Michal vs Hosken, Nigel
19 Mar: Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor vs Chin, Francis
19 Mar: Bowmer, Kevin vs Meadows, Michael
19 Mar: French, Max vs Kaucky, Jasper
Round 8 - Round Report
20 Mar: Hoffmann, Hendrik vs Buckley, David
20 Mar: Russell, Chris vs Maciol, Ryszard
20 Mar: Kemp, Peter vs Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor
20 Mar: Savory, Richard vs Pedersen, Carsten
20 Mar: Quinn, John vs Fry, Charles
20 Mar: Meadows, Michael vs Stevenson, James
20 Mar: Way, Julian vs French, Max
20 Mar: Young, Daniel vs Herring, Samuel
Round 9
30 Apr: Russell, Chris vs Rogers, Jonathan
30 Apr: Coleman, David vs Savory, Richard
30 Apr: Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor vs Crocker, Philip
30 Apr: Brett, Andrew vs Hosken, Nigel
30 Apr: Dilleigh, Stephen vs Stewart, Ashley
30 Apr: Klingher, Dominic vs Humphreys, Jerry
30 Apr: French, Max vs Keen, Cosima
30 Apr: Webster, Alex vs Young, Daniel
Round 10
1 May: Purton, Ben vs Russell, Chris
1 May: Savory, Richard vs Murphy, Hugh
1 May: Tavares, Shawn vs Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor
1 May: Hosken, Nigel vs Willis, Rupert
1 May: Birtwistle, Nigel vs Dilleigh, Stephen
1 May: Humphreys, Jerry vs Milson, Samuel
1 May: Batchelor, Guy vs French, Max
1 May: Young, Daniel vs Summerscale, Claire
Round 11
2 May: Russell, Chris vs Snuverink, Jochem
2 May: McMichael, Richard vs Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor
2 May: Savory, Richard vs Kwiatkowski, Feliks
2 May: Okike, David vs Martin, Peter
2 May: Dilleigh, Stephen vs Davey, Mark
2 May: Mackenzie, Colin vs Humphreys, Jerry
2 May: French, Max vs Disu, Kayode
2 May: Zhang, Harvey vs Meadows, Michael